Add Snippet

Home

Welcome to the Greenway Club Racers Swim Team Website! 

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Image
Upload and embed an image
Delete Edit_snippet

Greenway Team Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
4–6
Boys
2009
James, Abigale
10.45
15 Free
10.91
Dillon Tisdale
2009
2009
Abigail James
12.44
15 Back
13.06
Gillespie, Nathan
2010
2007
Stovall, Savannah
15.15
15 Breast
14.09
Ryan VanHall
2006
Girls
7–8
Boys
2012
Laster, M; Roberts, T; Sennett, A; Pluska, O;
1:21.51
100 Medley Relay
1:26.34
Gillespie, N; Dhillion, J; Jorgensen, C; Taurence, A;
2011
2018
Ragains, Caroline
16.51
25 Free
15.63
Roberts, Henry
2017
2012
Roberts, Taylor
20.09
25 Back
19.00
Roberts, Nicholas
2015
2012
Roberts, Taylor
22.81
25 Breast
22.06
Roberts, Nicholas
2015
2018
Ragains, Caroline
19.29
25 Fly
17.96
Roberts, Nicholas
2015
2012
Pluska, O; Roberts, T; Sennett, A; Laster, M;
1:13.44
100 Free Relay
1:15.44
Gillespie,M; Stevens,M; Sink,M; Carroll,A
2009
Girls
9–10
Boys
2017
Sciaudone, G; West, S; Takei, M; Brown, S;
1:10.00
100 Medley Relay
1:09.36
Stoner, R; Perrone, N; Morats, E; Sarratt, J;
2015
2014
Pluska, Olivia
13.56
25 Free
12.93
Benson, Curtis
2007
2014
Pluska, Olivia
15.50
25 Back
17.02
Morats, Everett
2016
2016
Taurence, Charlotte
18.71
25 Breast
18.21
Morats, Everett
2016
2011
Gaddis, Lily
14.94
25 Fly
15.62
Roberts, Nicholas
2017
2014
Roberts, T; Sennett, A; Dhillion, A; Pluska, O;
1:05.37
100 Free Relay
1:00.93
Morats, E; Perrone, N; Sarratt, J; Stoner, R;
2015
Girls
11–12
Boys
2016
Pluska, O; Roberts, T; Sciaudone, R; Plentl, M;
2:10.69
200 Medley Relay
2:11.09
Cal Meintel, Cole Harclerode, Logan White, Henry Roberts
2021
2016
Pluska, Olivia
26.95
50 Free
27.12
Cockman, Addison
2019
2005
Benson, Sabrina
29.88
50 Back
31.84
Stoner, Reese
2017
2010
Johnson, Meagan
30.90
50 Breast
35.40
Neff, Sam
2013
2006
Sabrina Benson
28.22
50 Fly
29.75
Cockman, Addison
2019
2016
Roberts, T; Plentl, M; Sciaudone, R; Pluska, O;
1:58.40
200 Free Relay
1:56.30
Logan White, Cal Meintel, Henry Roberts, Cole Harclerode
2021
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Gaby Sciaudone, Scotia Brown, Miko Takei, Kennedy Stoner
2:05.45
200 Medley Relay
1:54.03
James Davis, Jack White, Addison Cockman, Nicholas Roberts
2021
2021
Miko Takei
25.34
50 Free
22.71
Brown, Taye
2016
2008
Benson, Sabrina
27.93
50 Back
26.86
Stoner, Reese
2019
2008
Sabrina Benson
32.19
50 Breast
30.54
Benson, Curtis
2010
2008
Benson, Sabrina
27.13
50 Fly
25.10
Addison Cockman
2021
2021
Scotia Brown, Kennedy Stoner, Gaby Sciaudone, Miko Takei
1:49.90
200 Free Relay
1:40.25
Nicholas Roberts, Jack White, James Davis, Addison Cockman
2021
Women
15–18
Men
2021
Olivia Pluska, Rose Sciaudone, Bella Blommer, Taylor Roberts
1:59.28
200 Medley Relay
1:46.93
Reese Stoner, Everett Morats, Ethan Cockman, Anderson Taurence
2021
2011
Eiden, Cassie
24.12
50 Free
22.50
Eiden, Alex
2012
2011
Benson, Sabrina
26.52
50 Back
24.59
Eiden, Alex
2012
2010
Benson, Sabrina
28.35
50 Breast
27.02
Johnson, Brennan
2018
2011
Benson, Sabrina
26.33
50 Fly
23.58
Brown, Taye
2019
2021
Rose Sciaudone, Taylor Roberts, Bella Blommer, Olivia Pluska
1:48.69
200 Free Relay
1:36.79
Ethan Cockman, Anderson Taurence, Everett Morats, Reese Stoner
2021
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

Greenway Team Meter Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
2021
Emma Duncan
18.66
15 Free
16.15
Alex Taylor
2021
2021
Sadie Jackson
21.55
15 Back
17.60
Hudson Belisle
2021
No records
15 Breast
No records
Girls
7–8
Boys
2017
Hynes, I; Cockman, E; Ragains, C; Klein, A
1:47.53
100 Medley Relay
1:37.50
Ragains, N; Frank, C; Taylor, D; Roberts, N
2014
2014
Taurence, Charlotte
19.53
25 Free
18.32
Hines, Lasen
2019
2017
Hines, Isabella
25.44
25 Back
21.70
Roberts, Nicholas
2015
2014
Taurence, Charlotte
28.31
25 Breast
25.82
Roberts, Henry
2017
2014
Taurence, Charlotte
24.19
25 Fly
20.75
Roberts, Nicholas
2015
No records
100 Free Relay
1:48.55
Charlie Flythe, Bryce Jackson, Luke Margherio, Reaves Klein
2021
Girls
9–10
Boys
2017
Stoner, K; West, S; Takei, M; Sciadone, G
1:19.94
100 Medley Relay
1:20.59
Ragains, P; Cockman, A; Roberts, N; Cashion, R
2017
2017
West, Stella
16.06
25 Free
15.22
Roberts, Nicholas
2017
2014
Pluska, Olivia
17.69
25 Back
19.15
Roberts, Nicholas
2017
2014
Roberts, Taylor
20.53
25 Breast
23.16
Cockman, Addison
2017
2017
Takei, Kamiko
17.16
25 Fly
16.50
Roberts, Nicholas
2017
2014
Plentl, M; Sennett, A; Roberts, T; Pluska, O
1:08.71
100 Free Relay
1:11.96
White, L; Custer, N; Harclerode, C; Roberts, H
2019
Girls
11–12
Boys
2017
Buff, I; Sciadone, G; Takei, M; Stoner, K
2:35.26
200 Medley Relay
2:49.66
Nate Custer, Henry Roberts, Logan White, Cal Meintel
2021
2017
Sciaudone, Rose
31.44
50 Free
30.39
Cockman, Addison
2019
2019
Takei, Miko
37.15
50 Back
35.28
Stoner, Reese
2017
2017
Sciaudone, Rose
42.47
50 Breast
43.22
Johnson, Brennan
2014
2017
Sciaudone, Rose
37.10
50 Fly
35.82
Logan White
2021
2019
Stoner, K; Buff, I; Brown, S; Sciaudone, G
2:26.72
200 Free Relay
2:11.66
White, J; Cashion, R; Roberts, N; Cockman, A
2019
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Miko Takei, Isabella Buff, Gaby Sciaudone, Scotia Brown
2:18.60
200 Medley Relay
2:08.00
James Davis, Nicholas Roberts, Addison Cockman, Jack White
2021
2021
Miko Takei
29.34
50 Free
27.06
Stoner, Reese
2019
2021
Miko Takei
34.39
50 Back
29.57
Stoner, Reese
2019
2019
Sciaudone, Rose
39.78
50 Breast
37.68
Neff, Sam
2015
37.68
Addison Cockman
2021
2021
Miko Takei
32.31
50 Fly
29.57
Addison Cockman
2021
2019
Blommer, B; Taurence, C; Albert, E; Sciaudone, R
2:02.05
200 Free Relay
1:53.26
Jack White, Nicholas Roberts, James Davis, Addison Cockman
2021
Women
15–18
Men
2021
Taylor Roberts, Charlotte Taurence, Bella Blommer, Rose Sciaudone
2:20.84
200 Medley Relay
2:07.29
Reese Stoner, Wyatt Pearce, Ethan Cockman, Anderson Taurence
2021
2015
Johnson, Meagan
29.83
50 Free
24.78
Brown, Taye
2019
2015
Heineman, Ashley
32.64
50 Back
28.24
Reese Stoner
2021
2015
Heineman, Ashley
37.00
50 Breast
32.47
Oden, James
2014
2014
Johnson, Meagan
32.02
50 Fly
27.16
Brown, Taye
2019
2021
Bella Blommer, Charlotte Taurence, Taylor Roberts, Rose Sciaudone
2:08.02
200 Free Relay
1:53.68
Ethan Cockman, Ryan Cashion, Anderson Taurence, Reese Stoner
2021
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

Greenway Pool Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
4–6
Boys
2020
Blythe Brown
13.43
15 Free
10.91
Dillon Tisdale
2009
2009
Abigail James
12.44
15 Back
13.21
Klein, Reeves
2019
2016
Thomas, Olivia
14.78
15 Breast
14.50
Justin Dhillion
2009
Girls
7–8
Boys
2021
Laster, M; Roberts, T; Sennett, A; Pluska, O
1:21.51
100 Medley Relay
1:24.09
Hall, C; Watson, G; Cera, C; Watkins, Z
2011
2007
Anna Luckenbach
15.05
25 Free
15.63
Roberts, Henry
2017
2008
Pruden, Mary
18.84
25 Back
19.00
Roberts, Nicholas
2015
2014
Welsh, Lily
19.82
25 Breast
22.59
Cindric, Alen
2014
2007
Anna Luckenbach
18.34
25 Fly
16.94
Carson Cera
2011
2018
Purcell, E; Zola, E; Kiel, L; Cobb, S;
1:14.40
100 Free Relay
1:12.47
Maynard, M; Calloway, W; Slawinski, J; Lathan, W
2019
Girls
9–10
Boys
2019
Pelletier, A; Milne, E; Wrenn, E; Ciancanelli, I
1:06.53
100 Medley Relay
1:03.38
Clayton, D; Delos, Sanots; Schermer, B; Walcott, N
2019
2009
Knowles, Caroline
13.24
25 Free
12.93
Benson, Curtis
2007
2014
Pluska, Olivia
15.50
25 Back
15.91
Jack Slawinski
2021
2019
Allaire Klein
17.59
25 Breast
17.96
Delos Santos, Joshua
2021
2010
Countie, Grace
14.09
25 Fly
14.16
Jack Slawinski
2021
2019
Pelletier, Ciancanelli, I; Milne, E; Wrenn, E
1:00.79
100 Free Relay
55.19
Delos Santos, J; Clayton, T; Walcott, N; Schermer, B
2019
Girls
11–12
Boys
2015
Sydney Hartis; Janie Inscore; Sophie Boulware; Nicole Szabo
2:06.50
200 Medley Relay
2:08.59
Walcott, B; Torsone, B; Payne, C; Harrison, J
2019
2016
Pluska, Olivia
27.15
50 Free
26.13
Steven Craig
2009
2017
Welsh, Liliy
30.51
50 Back
28.19
Countie, Will
2010
2010
Johnson, Meagan
34.78
50 Breast
32.78
Vincent, William
2018
2015
Arms, Delaney
28.69
50 Fly
28.30
Walcott, Benjamin
2019
2015
Sydney Harris; Janie Inscore; Sophie Boulware; Nicole Szabo
1:53.86
200 Free Relay
1:55.18
Payne, C; Harrison, J; Torsone, B; Walcott, B
2019
Girls
13–14
Boys
2016
North Hills
1:54.76
200 Medley Relay
1:55.58
James Davis, Jack White, Addison Cockman, Nicholas Roberts
2021
2021
Miko Takei
25.34
50 Free
24.32
Justin Arens
2021
24.32
Addison Cockman
2021
2008
Benson, Sabrina
28.47
50 Back
26.86
Stoner, Reese
2019
2008
Benson, Sabrina
32.19
50 Breast
31.01
Addison Cockman
2021
2007
Benson, Sabrina
28.19
50 Fly
25.25
Brown, Taye
2016
2018
Pluska, O; Rendall, K; Roberts, T; Sciadone, R
1:51.92
200 Free Relay
1:40.25
Nicholas Roberts, Jack White, James Davis, Addison Cockman
2021
Women
15–18
Men
2019
Tant, H; Arens, A; Ball, S; Urish, A
1:59.26
200 Medley Relay
1:44.40
Kring, J; Hall, C; Cera, T; Cera, C
2018
2011
Benson, Sabrina
24.59
50 Free
22.50
Eiden, Alex
2012
2011
Benson, Sabrina
26.52
50 Back
24.59
Eiden, Alex
2012
2019
Anika Dhillion
34.05
50 Breast
27.02
Johnson, Brennan
2018
2011
Benson, Sabrina
26.33
50 Fly
23.58
Brown, Taye
2019
2019
Tant, H; Ball, S; Urish, A; Arens, A
1:49.02
200 Free Relay
1:36.79
Ethan Cockman, Anderson Taurence, Everett Morats, Reese Stoner
2021
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet